Karel Růžička

Chalupa

olej, dřevo, 1942, 20 x 29 cm, sign. LD K. Růžička 42, rám, popraskaná malba

ID: 274

Auction price: 720 CZK (30 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:33

Current price: 920 CZK (39 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids