Summer night
lithography, 1970, 22,5 x 45 cm, sign. lower/right Květa Fulierová 1970, frame
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 151
Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 16:30
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids