St. Maria

akvarel, zlacený reliéf, 10,5 x 7 cm, dobrý stav

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 66

Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 08. 2023 11:05

Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids