Zuzana Dvorská Šípová (1977)

Motorka

litografie, 2018, 50 x 63 cm, sign. PD Zuzana DvorskáŠípová, č. 53/60

ID: 34

Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 11. 2023 17:33

Current price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids