H. Cohen

Terezín

akvarel, papír, 1944, 10,3 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD H. Cohen 44, papírová pasparta

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

ID: 1407

Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 12. 2023 15:46

Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**4 History of bids