Most v Písku
litografie, 33 x 47 cm, sign. PD B Horálek, rám, autorský list, zažloutlý papír
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. Loukota, Svabinsky and O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 503
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 10:54
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids