Koňský povoz
litografie na papíře elk, 1943, 26 x 45 cm, sign. PD Vlast. Rada 1943, rám, mírně pokrčený papír
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, J. Preisler and J. Stursa at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
ID: 728
Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 14:39
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids