Jiří Slíva

Come Here, Darling!

litografie, papír, 29 x 40 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 29/40

ID: 24

Auction price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 19:53

Current price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids