Zdeněk Mézl (1934-2016)

Mlýn

litografie, 1957, 27 x 36 cm, sign. UD Zd. Mézl 57, pasparta

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka, V. Pukl, V. Silovsky and A. Tomov

ID: 474

Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:25

Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids