History of bids - Bouquet in a vase
Václav Špála (1885-1946)
lithography, 1930, 49 x 39,9 cm, sign. lower/right V. Špála, framed, slightly yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Čas příhozu: 08.12.2022 13:22
Příhoz dražitele (1**5) na cenu: 6.500 Kč