Vratislav Ševčík
V baru
No.: 988Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:27
litografie, 1978, 40,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD V. Ševčík 1978, č. 5/16
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Libuše Stratilová
(1933)
Romeo a Julie
No.: 985Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:24
litografie, 1980, 27,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD L. Stratilová 80, č. 69/80, dole věnování Dr. Hrdinovi
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Eva Sendlerová
(1939)
Skály
No.: 982Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:21
suchá jehla, 13 x 17 cm, sign. PD Sendlerová 88, č. 52/60, the disciple of prof. V. Tittelbach and A. Paderlik, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Josef Saska
Kapr
No.: 981Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:20
lept, 15 x 12 cm, sign. DU Josef Saska, č. 54/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Saska
PF 1998
No.: 980Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:19
lept, 1997, 12,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Saska, č. 56/200, the disciple of L. Cepelak
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
Zuzana Oberthorová
Motýl, PF 1974
No.: 978Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:17
2x litografie, 1974, 11 x 16,5; 21,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD z. Oberthorová
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Petr Novotný
2 x Pour Feliciter
No.: 977Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:16
2 x suchá jehla, 1986, 13,5 x 9; 12 x 7 cm, sign. PD P. Novotný 86, sign. DU P. Novotný 1986, č. 1/70, -
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Novák
Vojáci
No.: 976Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:15
tuš, tužka, papír, 21 x 15 cm, sign. PD Novák
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
No.: 974Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:13
olej, sololit, 42,5 x 56 cm
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Stavení
No.: 972Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:11
suchá jehla, 17 x 14,5 cm, rám
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Zdenka Kabátová - Táborská
(1933)
Cesty krajinou
No.: 967Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:09
2x lept, 6,5 x 13; 6 x 9 cm, sign. PD Z. Kabátová-Táborská, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 877 CZK (37 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids
Břetislav Jüngling
(1921-1980)
Figura
No.: 966Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:05
litografie, 1970, 20 x 13 cm, sign. LD Jüngling 70, autorský tisk, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Karel Chaba
(1925-2009)
PF 82
No.: 964Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:03
suchá jehla, 1981, 11,5 x 8 cm, sign. DU Karel Chaba, the private study
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Miroslav Houra
(1933-2006)
3x Ex libris
No.: 961Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 16:00
3x lept, 1974, 7,5 x 10,5; 10 x 7,5; 7,5 x 5,5 cm, vše sign. DU Houra 74, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graph…
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Flejšar
(1922-2010)
Notový zápis
No.: 960Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:59
litografie, 23 x 12 cm, sign. PD Flejšar, a. t.
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids
Václav Fiala
Hřbitov
No.: 959Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:58
litografie, 16 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD V. Fiala, rám, č. 84/100, rámu chybí zadní deska
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Černý
Žižka
No.: 958Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:57
pastel, 30 x 22 cm, sign. PD Černý VII.
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Jiří Corvín
(1931-2004)
No.: 957Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:56
lept, 12 x 15 cm, sign. PD Corvin J., autorský tisk
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Blanka Adensamová
Koně
No.: 954Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:53
lept, suchá jehla, 1984, 24,2 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Adensamová Blanka 84, č. 8/13
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids
Tomáš Švéda
No.: 949Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:48
lept, suchá jehla, 1978, 15,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Švéda 78, č. 52/60, studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Stanislav Vajce, Václav Hraba
Diptych
No.: 946Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:45
1x dřevoryt, 1x lept, 70. léta, 11 x 20; 10 x 10 cm, vše sign.
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Josef Václav Schwarz
(1908-1988)
Model k soše
No.: 945Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:44
kombinovaná technika, akvarel, papír, 15 x 9 cm, sign. PD J V Schwarz, the disciple of prof. B. Kafka
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Josef Saska
U stolu, Kapři
No.: 943Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:42
2x lept, 15 x 13; 10 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD J. Saska, č. 87/100; 35/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
No.: 940Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
olej, sololit, 34 x 44 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)
Zuzana Nováčková
(1945-2020)
Těžba
No.: 942Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:41
lept, 18 x 26 cm, sign. PD Nováčková, č. 4/35
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Zuzana Nováčková
(1945-2020)
Čtvrtá chyba
No.: 941Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:40
lept, 1982, 19,5 x 26 cm, sign. PD Nováčková 82, č. 2/20
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Jindřich Modráček
No.: 939Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:38
litografie, 22 x 35,5 cm, sign. PD Modráček, č. 25/100
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Jiří Mika
Loutka
No.: 938Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:37
lept, 1980, 27,5 x 20 cm, sign. PD Mika Jiří 80, č. 4/20, the disciple of prof. Hnizdo, member of Nova skupina
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Jiří Mika
Nohy nahoru, Lahev
No.: 936Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:35
2x lept, 12,5 x 9,5; 7 x 5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Mika 80, č. 3/20; č. 29/30, the disciple of prof. Hnizdo, member of Nova skupina
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
TGM, Květina
No.: 933Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:32
2 x litografie, 16 x 11; 10 x 7 cm, sign. PD Lukavský, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)