Jaroslav Róna
Pokoj s černou stěnou
No.: 52Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 16:26
etching, 1983, 21,5 x 29,7 cm, signed lower/right JRóna 83, artist proof, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. S. Libensky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Stara parta, constituent member o…
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Kamil Lhoták
Kužel a automobil
No.: 129Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 16:20
suchá jehla, 1978, 9 x 16 cm, sign. PD Kamil Lhoták 78, rám, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42
Current price: 6.001 CZK (251 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids
Kamil Lhoták
Dvě ilustrace
No.: 128Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 16:13
2x lept, 1972, 5 x 3,5/ 5 x 3,5 cm, vše sign. PD K. Lhoták 72, rám, č. 38/150, 57/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Ludmila Jiřincová
No.: 17Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 16:09
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
Tomáš Hřivnáč
První šíp I.
No.: 125Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 16:04
suchá jehla, 2021, 26 x 18,2 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2021, č. 12/30 I., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids
Josef Jícha
Plzeňské divadlo
No.: 689Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 19:28
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jiří Altman
Býk, Portrét muže
No.: 687Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 19:26
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Jiří Altman
My darling
No.: 686Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 19:25
dřevoryt, 1983, 19,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Altman 83
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Karel Hruška
(1930-1945)
Na koni II
No.: 671Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 19:10
litografie, 17 x 11 cm, sign. PD K. Hruška 80, č. 14/120
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Markéta Králová
Trávy
No.: 655Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 18:54
lept, 14 x 24 cm, sign. PD M. Králová, č. 43/45, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, J. Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Emílie Tomanová
(1933-1994)
Týnský chrám
No.: 614Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 18:13
lept, 16,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD E. Tomanová, rám, autorský tisk, studied at the atelier of P. Dillinger and Z. Balas at The State Graphic School in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Stanislav Konečný
(1908-1965)
U rybníku
No.: 602Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 18:01
bromostříbrná fotografie, 30. léta 20. století, 22 x 14 cm, na zadní straně autorské razítko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids
Ladislav Kuklík
Strom
No.: 586Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 17:45
lept, akvatinta, 1977, 10 x 24 cm, sign. PD L. Kuklík 77, a. t. , the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Kostelík v zasněžené krajině
No.: 560Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 17:19
tuš, akvarel, běloba, papír, 1960, 13,8 x 20,5 cm, monogr. PD JD 60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids
Eva Natus Šalamounová
Let
No.: 559Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 17:18
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jiří Mádlo
(1934-2008)
Karlův most
No.: 556Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 17:15
litografie, 1985, 27 x 42,5 cm, sign. PD J. Mádlo 1985, rám, č. 101/180, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Rada and V. Silovsky
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miloslav Cicvárek
(1927-2007)
Uprostřed kruhu
No.: 534Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 16:53
lept, 9,8 x 6,4 cm, sign. DU, papír místy zbarven do hněda, na levém okraji papíru čárka po tiskací barvě, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**7 History of bids
Ladislav Stejskal
(1910-1983)
Doudlebsko II.
No.: 514Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 16:33
pastel, papír, 50 x 70 cm, sign. LD L. Stejskal, vzadu popsáno, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, mem…
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Vasil Stanko
Hlava 8
No.: 513Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 16:32
bromostříbrná fotografie, 1992, 44,3 x 45,3 (60 x 50,5) cm, sign. PD Stanko 1992, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Šmok at FAMU in Prague
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**7 History of bids
Vasil Stanko
Hlava 17
No.: 512Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 16:31
bromostříbrná fotografie, 1992, 45 x 44,3 (60 x 50,5) cm, sign. PD Stanko 1992, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Šmok at FAMU in Prague
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Svatopluk Klimeš
No.: 489Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 16:08
kresba ohněm (palart), 1986, 27,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD Klimeš, the disciple of A. Paderlik, constituent member of the group AFTEC
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Václav Fiala
(1964-1980)
Japonská krajina s vodopádem
No.: 453Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 15:32
dřevoryt na japanu, 39,7 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD V. Fiala, LD popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Václav Fiala
(1964-1980)
Japonská krajina
No.: 452Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 15:31
litografie, 41 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD V. Fiala, č. 4/12, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Joan Miró
(1893-1983)
Derrière le Miroir
No.: 435Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 15:14
litografie, 1973, 38 x 55,7 cm, rám, DERRIERE LE MIROIR. NO 203, vydal Maeght, Paris, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
Ladislav Postupa
(1929-2016)
Hvězda
No.: 415Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 14:54
bromostříbrná fotografie, 50,5 x 46 cm, sign. na zadní straně L. Postupa, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Kořalka
No.: 386Auction price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 14:25
litografie, 1979, 31 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Liesler 79, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu
Current price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids
Jiří Slíva
Kolotoč
No.: 363Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 14:02
litografie, 30,3 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. III/XXX autoský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Jiří Slíva
Cirkus Toast
No.: 348Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 13:47
litografie, 34 x 22,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Slíva, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Jiří Slíva
Café Oasis
No.: 346Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 13:45
litografie, 29,5 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Jiří Kolář
(1914-2002)
On a plate
No.: 281Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 12:40
print on a porcelain plate, 30,8 x 30,8 cm, on reverse signed Rosenthal, Künstlerplatzteller č. 667/2000, Jiří Kolář a tištěná signatura Koláře, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the founder of Skupina 42, member of The Umelecka beseda and the group Krizovatka
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids