Jaroslav Vodrážka
(1894-1984)
2x Ex Libris Josef Stejskal
No.: 238784Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 15:36
litografie, 11 x 8 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alpská krajina
No.: 282102Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)
Planned termination: 19. 06. 2024 18:12
kolorovaná litografie, 16,5 x 22,9 cm, skvrny na papíře, v pravém dolním rohu mírně poškozený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)