• Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    2x Ex Libris Josef Stejskal

    No.: 238784

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 15:36

    litografie, 11 x 8 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Alpská krajina

    No.: 282102

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 06. 2024 18:12

    kolorovaná litografie, 16,5 x 22,9 cm, skvrny na papíře, v pravém dolním rohu mírně poškozený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)