• Tomáš Svoboda

    Křížení

    No.: 776

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:01

    litografie, 49 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD T. Svoboda, č. 29/40

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Tomáš Svoboda

    No.: 777

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:02

    litografie, 43,5 x 30 cm, sign. PD T. Svoboda, č. 36/40

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Karel Svolinský

    No.: 778

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:03

    mědirytina, 18,4 x 11,8 cm, sign. PD KSvolinský, č. 23/200, the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artis…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Jiří Šalamoun

    Kočky

    No.: 779

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:04

    litografie, 1978, 42,3 x 60 cm, sign. DU Jiří Šalamoun 78, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. A. Kapr and G. K. Muller at The Academy of Graphics and Typographical Arts in leipzig, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphi…

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • Jiří Šalamoun

    Lovec hada

    No.: 780

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:05

    litografie, 1980/81, 29 x 42 cm, sign. DU Jiří Šalamoun 81, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. A. Kapr and G. K. Muller at The Academy of Graphics and Typographical Arts in leipzig, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Husaři

    No.: 781

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:06

    litografie, 29,7 x 55,7 cm, sign. PD KarelToman , autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Terč

    No.: 782

    Auction price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:07

    litografie, 1982, 43,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD KarelToman 82, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Husar

    No.: 783

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:08

    litografie, 1977, 49 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD KarelToman 77, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Jízda na kohoutovi

    No.: 784

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:09

    litografie, 1982, 49 x 42 cm, sign. PD KarelToman 82, č. 2/42, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Klára Trnková

    Jamka č. 18

    No.: 785

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:10

    litografie, 2006, 12 x 11,7 cm, sign. PD Klára Trnková 06, autorský tisk

  • Klára Trnková

    Notový zápis

    No.: 786

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:11

    litografie, 2006, 15,7 x 11 cm, sign. PD Klára Trnková 06, autorský tisk

  • Irena Třísková

    (1967)

    Beránci

    No.: 787

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:12

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Josef Velčovský

    Vrak

    No.: 788

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:13

    litografie, 16,3 x 20 cm, sign. PD J. Velčovský, autorský tisk, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, member of UVU, The National Geographic Society

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Josef Velčovský

    U zdi nářků

    No.: 789

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:14

    litografie, 17,4 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD J. Velčovský, autorský tisk č. III/X, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, member of UVU, The National Geographi…

  • Josef Velčovský

    V lese

    No.: 790

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:15

    litografie, 24, 5 x 33, 5 cm, sign. PD J. Velčovský, autorský tisk, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, member of UVU, The National Geographic Socie…

  • Karel Vysušil

    (1926)

    No.: 791

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:16

    litografie, 24,3 x 13,5 cm, sign. DU K. Vysušil , autorský tisk

  • Karel Vysušil

    (1926)

    No.: 792

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:17

    litografie, 65 x 49 cm, sign. DU K. Vysušil, autorský tisk

    Apoštolové

    No.: 793

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:18

    malba na plechu, 24 x 33,3 cm, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Svaté čtení

    No.: 794

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:19

    olej, plátno, 58,3 x 41,6 cm, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky

  • Josef Hübsch

    (1862-1933)

    Váza s růžemi

    No.: 795

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:20

    olej, dřevotříska, 56 x 42 cm, sign. LD Hubsch 1928, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Náměstí Sv. Marka v Benátkách

    No.: 796

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:21

    olej, plátno, dřevo, 24 x 28,5 cm, rám, na rámu oděrky,

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    No.: 797

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:22

    olej, dřevěná deska, 13 x 22,4 cm

    Krajina s potokem

    No.: 798

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:23

    olej, dřevěná deska, 11,3 x 16 cm

    Podkrkonoší

    No.: 799

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:24

    olej, lepenka, 23 x 30 cm, rám

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Jaroslav Koluch

    (1894-?)

    Karpatská vesnice

    No.: 800

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:25

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Josef Konečný

    (1907-1989)

    No.: 801

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:26

    tempera, běloba, papír, 29 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD J. Konečný, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Jiří Kosina

    (1891)

    Ze Seminárské

    No.: 802

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:27

    olej, plátno, karton, 39 x 49 cm, vzadu nalepen autorský štítek, okraje odřené a otřepené,

  • František Kubíček

    (1872-?)

    Roubená stavení

    No.: 803

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:28

    olej, karton, 43 x 55 cm, sign. PD Kubíček, rám, původní adjustace, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Josef Mareš

    (1888-1938)

    Lesík

    No.: 804

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:29

    olej, karton, 32 x 39 cm, sign. PD Josef Mareš 1927, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • A. Möller

    Plachetnice na moři

    No.: 805

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 10:30

    olej, plátno, 45,5 x 50 cm, sign. LD A. Möller, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)