Svatopluk Klimeš

  • Svatopluk Klimeš

    Propalovánky

    No.: 1080

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 15:06

    tisk, propalovánka, 1996, 13 x 14,4 cm, sign. PD Klimeš, , the disciple of A. Paderlik, constituent member of the group AFTEC

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Svatopluk Klimeš

    Jökullsarlón (Island)

    No.: 19683

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    pálenka, plátno, 31 x 40,5 cm, PD značeno K, the disciple of A. Paderlik, constituent member of the group AFTEC

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Estimate: k CZK