Jan Spěváček

(1973)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Vítr v rákosí

    No.: 19689

    Auction price: 29.000 CZK (1.160 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    acrylic, oil, canvas, 2011, 121 x 101 cm, sign. RD J. Spěváček 2011, rám, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno…

    Current price: 29.000 CZK (1.160 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Když fouká, nemrač se

    No.: 211815

    Auction price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 20:28

    olej, plátno, 2011, 130 x 95 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2011, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended the…

    Current price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Stříhající

    No.: 223820

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 20:40

    pencil, paper, 2008, 26 x 26 cm, signed RD Jan Spěváček 2008, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended t…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)