Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Bitva
No.: 279004Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Planned termination: 07. 05. 2024 15:20
litografie, 1989, 19 x 13,2 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1989, č. 17/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Lev
No.: 281207Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 15:22
litografie, 1985, 19,5 x 12,8 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1985, č. 38/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)