První most na nové Svatogotthardské silnici - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242561

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:13

    mědirytina, 10,4 x15,1 cm, značeno PD eng. by H. Winkles, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Tombleson

    Schaffhausen kantonální město - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242553

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:14

    mědirytina, 9,8 x 15,2 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. a PD H. Bond sculp., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Tombleson

    Sargans kanton St. Gallen - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242551

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:15

    mědirytina, 15,2 x 10 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. a PD F. Abresch. sculp., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Tombleson

    Rheineck kanton St. Gellen

    No.: 242548

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:16

    mědirytina, 9,8 x 16,4 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. a PD W . Lacy sculp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Tombleson

    Rheinau - klášter kanton Zurich - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242547

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:17

    mědirytina, 10 x 15,3 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. a PD T. Barber sculp., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Tombleson

    Klášter Reuchenau - Německo

    No.: 242546

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:18

    mědirytina, 9,9 x 15,6 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. A PD J. How. Sculp., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Tombleson

    Hrad Reichenau - Německo

    No.: 242545

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:19

    mědirytina, 9,7 x 15,6 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. a PD H. Winkles sculp. , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Tombleson

    Werdenberg kanton St. Gallen

    No.: 242567

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:20

    mědirytina, 9,8 x 15,5 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. a PD I. Black sculpt., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Tombleson

    Splugen - údolí kanton Graubunden - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242559

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:21

    mědirytina, 9,9 x 15,8 cm, značeno LD Tombleson delt. a PD J. Bishop sculp., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Henry Winkles

    (1800-1860)

    Sempach - kaple kanton Luzern - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242557

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:22

    mědirytina, 9,7 x 15,4 cm, značeno PD drawn and eng by H. Winkles, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Henry Winkles

    (1800-1860)

    Vierwaldstatter See kanton Luzern - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242565

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:23

    mědirytina, 10,4 x 15,9 cm, značeno PD Winkles sc., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Henry Winkles

    (1800-1860)

    Solothurn kantonální město - Švýcarsko

    No.: 242558

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 02. 2020 19:24

    mědirytina, 10,1 x 15,2 cm, značeno PD H.Winkles sc., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Vojtěch Cinybulk

    (1915-1996)

    Královský bavič

    No.: 242616

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:00

    litografie, 12,3 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Cinybulk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Václav Fiala

    (1896-1980)

    Děvčátko

    No.: 242585

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:01

    litografie, 12,2 x 9 cm, sign. PD V. Fiala, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts in St. Petersburg, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czechoslovak Artists, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czec…

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Richard Fremund

    (1928-1969)

    Karneval

    No.: 242615

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:02

    litografie, 12,3 x 8,6 cm, sign. PD R.F. 65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Nechleba and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, leading member of the group Maj

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    Procházka

    No.: 242586

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:03

    litografie, 12,2 x 8,7 cm, sign. PD V. Hejna, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Se…

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Bedřich Housa

    (1926)

    Mořský koník

    No.: 242587

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:04

    litografie, 12,2 x 8,1 cm, sign. PD B. Housa, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Hruška

    (1930-2015)

    Lodička

    No.: 242588

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:05

    litografie, 12,5 x 8,1 cm, sign. PD K. Hruška, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Chudomel

    Lány

    No.: 242589

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:06

    litografie, 8,3 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD J. Duchoň, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Kaiser

    (1919-2007)

    Konverzace

    No.: 242596

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:07

    litografie, 9 x 12,4 cm, sign. PD J. Kaiser, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids

  • Ladislav Kašpar

    (1915-1997)

    Cesta k vodě

    No.: 242597

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:08

    litografie, 12,2 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD L. J. Kašpar, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Milada Kazdová

    (1911-2001)

    Vesnička pod kopcem

    No.: 242598

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:09

    litografie, 8,6 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD M. Kazdová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied the preparation course at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of J. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. T. F. Simon at AVU v Praze, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic …

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Rudolf Klimovič

    (1917-1990)

    Ležící

    No.: 242599

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:10

    litografie, 8,9 x 12,4 cm, sign. PD R. Klimovič, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Kašna

    No.: 242595

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:11

    litografie, 12,5 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Knobloch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Uražený pes

    No.: 242609

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:12

    litografie, 12,3 x 8,6 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Kovář

    (1910-1966)

    Čtenář

    No.: 242594

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:13

    litografie, 12 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Kovář, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jindřich Mahelka

    (1919-1990)

    Pole

    No.: 242617

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:14

    litografie, 8,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD Mahelka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Graphic School in Pardubie, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The H…

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    Schovanka

    No.: 242611

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:15

    litografie, 9 x 12,1 cm, sign. PD A. Moravec, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar A…

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Z Kampy

    No.: 242608

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:16

    litografie, 12 x 8,7 cm, sign. PD Karel Muller, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Novák

    Stroj

    No.: 242600

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:17

    litografie, 12 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Nov. 65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)