• František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    No.: 79

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:16

    litografie, 31, 5 x 22,2 cm, sign. PD F. Kobliha, č. 22/35, , studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague and later by Prof. Zenisek at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member Sursum and of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Lubomír Přibyl

    (1937)

    Objekt

    No.: 82

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:18

    lept, 15,5 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD Přibyl, rám, č. 24/100, , the disciple of prof. Z. Balas, K. Tondl, K. Muller, V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, the group Jina geometrie and The Club of Specifists

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Jaroslav Šváb

    (1906-1999)

    No.: 83

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:20

    linoryt, 16,4 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU Jaroslav Šváb , k nedožitým 80. narozeninám svého otce ing. Václava Štilipa vydala jako soukromý tisk Marcela Kýrová, , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar A…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    Abstrakce

    No.: 84

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:22

    černá pastelka na papíře, 21 x 29 cm, při spodním okraji nepatrně natrženo,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Doteky času

    No.: 85

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:24

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Václav Junek

    (1913-1976)

    Monotyp

    No.: 86

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:26

    monotype, 36,5 x 26,3 cm, aback stamp: From inheritance of painter Václav Junek (1913-1976), No. 43, at the edges slightly damaged paper, the disciple of prof. J. Benda and J. Obrovsky, member of The Association of Collectors and Friends of Ex libris

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jiří Nečas

    Výbuch

    No.: 87

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:28

    pastel, akvarel, papír, 1990, 38 x 28 cm, sign. PD, rám, rám lehce poškozen,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Černá hodina

    No.: 88

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:30

    litografie, 1978, 18 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD, rám, č. 58/60, na rámu drobné oděrky,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Věra Kotasová

    (1939-2019)

    Květ

    No.: 89

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:32

    dřevoryt, 1982, 22,5 x 15,8 cm, sign. DU, rám, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of prof. A. Kucera, V. Navratil, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Zvěř

    Upálení Jan Husa

    No.: 90

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:34

    akryl, papír, 2016, 42 x 29,5 cm, sign. DU Zvěř 16,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Struktura

    No.: 91

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:36

    lept, 1967, 13,4 x 5,4 cm, sign. DU Hořánek, , the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Alena Málková

    (1927)

    Růžový anděl

    No.: 93

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:38

    olej, sololit, 34 x 49 cm, PD monogr. AM, rám, vzadu razítko autorky, , disciple of Prof. E. Filla and A. Strnadel at the Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Vojtěch Cinybulk

    (1915-1994)

    Vlnovka

    No.: 94

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:40

    litografie, 53 x 28 cm, sign. PD Cinybulk, pasparta, č. 7/20, pasparta na několika místech otřepená, mísrně zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis, prof. Salcman at Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Alois Kraml

    (1922)

    Zrcadlení

    No.: 95

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:42

    litografie, 1965, 25,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Al. Kraml 65, rám, prasklé sklo, na rámu poškození,

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Dimitrij Kadrnožka

    No.: 96

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:44

    litografie, 12,9 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, autorský tisk, , the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Olga Karlíková

    (1923-2004)

    Skřivani

    No.: 97

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:46

    litografie, 1998, 39 x 27 cm, sign. PD O. Karlíková 98, č. 76/100, , studied at Oficina Pragensis, the disciple of prof. Strnadel and A. Kybal at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jiří Němeček

    Přírodní motiv

    No.: 98

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:48

    dřevoryt, 1986, 11,7 x 26,5 cm, Sign PD Jiří Němeček ´86,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Šváb

    (1906-1999)

    No.: 99

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:50

    dřevoryt, 16,5 x 11,3 cm, sign. DU Jaroslav Šváb , , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, founder of Klub knihy Hollar, member of SVU Ales, the group Bila…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Miloslav Moucha

    No.: 101

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:52

    dřevoryt, 18 x 11,5 cm, sign. DU Moucha,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Ján Korkoš

    Cocoon

    No.: 104

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:54

    litografie, 2004, 12,5 x 16,7 cm, sign. PD korkoš Ján 2004, č. 16/43,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Věra Zahradníková

    V korunách stromů

    No.: 106

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:56

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jiří Kubový

    (1950)

    Stromy ve větru

    No.: 107

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 15:58

    tužka, tempera, papír, 2010, 16 x 14,5 cm, sign. zezadu na papíru J. Kubový, , the member of TT club

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Ouhel

    Barevná kompozice

    No.: 109

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:00

    barevný dřevoryt, 2001, 20 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD I. Ouhel 2001, č. 28/50, , the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Blanka Votavová

    (1933)

    Stopy času

    No.: 110

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:02

    akvatinta, 1989, 35,5 x 28,3 cm, sign. PD B Votavová 89, č. 4/11, zezadu na papíru autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. A. Hoffmeister, prof. F. Muzika

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Kouzelné okno

    No.: 111

    Auction price: 7.100 CZK (284 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:04

    tempera, lepenka, 57 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD Kamila Ženatá, rám, vzadu nalepen autorský štítek, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 7.100 CZK (284 €)

  • Karla Talabardon

    (1922)

    No.: 118

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:06

    litografie, 1968, 36 x 45 cm, sign. PD Karla Talabardon 68, rám, č. 7/20, lehce zažloutlý papír, na rámu oděrky,

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Plynutí (PF 1997)

    No.: 119

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:08

    litografie, 1996, 14,5 x 18,8 cm, sign. PD M. Pošvic 96, č. 57/100, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jiří Kubový

    (1950)

    Stromy (PF 2013)

    No.: 120

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:10

    fix, kombinovaná technika, papír, 2012, 15 x 19,8 cm, sign. zezadu J. Kubový, , the member of TT club

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří Kubový

    (1950)

    Mrak (PF 2014)

    No.: 121

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:12

    fix, tuš, tužka, papír, 2013, 15 x 21 cm, sign. zezadu J. Kubový, , the member of TT club

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Bohumil Krátký

    (1913-2005)

    Šestiúhelník II

    No.: 122

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 16:14

    litografie, 2002, 49 x 38 cm, sign. DU Krátkž 2002, č. 4/21, studied at the atelier of prof. J. Konupek, J. Solaro at The State Graphic School in Prague, attended the evening courses at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. Pukl at The Academy of Fin…

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)