Jaroslav Vodrážka

(1894-1984)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Pták voják

    No.: 242607

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:31

    litografie, 12,2 x 8,7 cm, sign. PD J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Hrad na hoře

    No.: 242606

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2020 18:32

    litografie, 12,2 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Kytice (Ex Libris)

    No.: 242966

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 03. 2020 23:52

    dřevoryt, 1969, 8,5 x 5,5 cm, značeno DU Jaroslav Vodrážka, dřevoryt, 1969, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    S květy ve vlasech (Ex Libris)

    No.: 242967

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 03. 2020 23:54

    dřevoryt, 1969, 7 x 4,1 cm, značeno DU Jaroslav Vodrážka, dřevoryt, 1969, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Procházka v horách

    No.: 215531

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 03. 2020 15:32

    lept, 1920, 25 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, při okrajích zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)