Jaroslav Vodrážka

(1894-1984)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Sova (Ex libris J V)

    No.: 223967

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2020 19:30

    dřevoryt, 13,2 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU J:Vodrážka, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Dívka s věncem (Ex libris V.Bujárek)

    No.: 218134

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 23:58

    lept, 11, 5 x 12 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Dva malíři pod Zvíkovem

    No.: 220369

    Auction price: 180 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 08. 2020 15:33

    litografie, 1972, 23 x 15 cm, sign. PD J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 180 CZK (7 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Z cyklu Silnice

    No.: 226661

    Auction price: 650 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:07

    tužka, papír, 23 x 28,8 cm, vzadu popsáno, lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 650 CZK (25 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Jan Žižka

    No.: 226662

    Auction price: 650 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:08

    tužka, papír, 30,5 x 23 cm, vzadu popsáno, lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 650 CZK (25 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Krajina s topoly

    No.: 226663

    Auction price: 650 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:09

    lept, 12 x 16,8 cm, sign. DU J.Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 650 CZK (25 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Poutník

    No.: 226664

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:10

    lept, 24,7 x 32,2 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Orba

    No.: 226665

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:11

    dřevoryt, 25,5 x 30,4 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Horské panorama

    No.: 226667

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:12

    lept, 12,2 x 16,5 cm, sign. DU J.Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Básník

    No.: 234960

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:17

    litografie, 25,3 x 17,8 cm, sign. DU J.Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Ex Libris Ing. Ota Hradečný

    No.: 238772

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:31

    suchá jehla, 10,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Odsouzenec

    No.: 238773

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:32

    suchá jehla, 1943, 15,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Poutník ve středohoří

    No.: 238774

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:33

    lept, 15 x 9 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Z knih Marie Jančákové

    No.: 238775

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:34

    lept, 11,5 x 8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Básních na pouti

    No.: 238776

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:35

    lept, 1943, 16 x 10 cm, PD značeno v desce V. 43, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Pocestný pod popravištěm

    No.: 238777

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:36

    lept, 15 x 11 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Ex Libris Emil Beneš

    No.: 238778

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:37

    lept, 1943, 15,5 x 9 cm, LD značeno v desce V. 43, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Básník s knihou

    No.: 238779

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:38

    litografie, 25,4 x 17,7 cm, sign. DU J.Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Ptáček na růžovém keři

    No.: 238781

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 08. 2020 15:39

    lept, 13 x 7,3 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Kokořín a umrlec

    No.: 238782

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 14:00

    2x dřevoryt, 8,5 x 3; 8 x 2,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    2x Umrlec

    No.: 238783

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 14:01

    dřevoryt; litografie, 8,5 x 4,5; 7 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    2x Ex Libris Josef Stejskal

    No.: 238784

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 14:02

    litografie, 11 x 8 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Popraviště

    No.: 238785

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 14:03

    dřevoryt, litografie, 7,5 x 6; 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    2x poutník

    No.: 238786

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 14:04

    lept, 12,5 x 4; 7,5x 6 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Exlibris Jar. Hecht

    No.: 245508

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 15:14

    tisk, 1943, 9,2 x 6,2 cm, PD značeno v tisku V., Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Exlibris Ant. Berger

    No.: 245509

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 15:15

    lept, 8,8 x 5,7 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Exlibris Břetislav Peterka

    No.: 245510

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 15:16

    lept, 1943, 12,3 x 8,1 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Exlibris Rob. F. Metzendorf

    No.: 245511

    Auction price: 80 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 15:17

    lept, 1947, 9,8 x 7,2 cm, LD značeno v desce V 47, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (3 €)