Jaroslav Vodrážka

(1894-1984)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Kytice v malovaném džbánku

    No.: 177895

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 09. 2020 14:08

    lithography, 40,5 x 28,4 cm, signed RD Jaroslav Vodrážka, rám, yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Praha - Hrad z Chodkových sadů

    No.: 200001

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 09. 2020 14:38

    lept, 1942, 32 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, rám, zažloutlý papír, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Starý ještěr

    No.: 249136

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 09. 2020 13:19

    lept, 1948, 24,6 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)