Ludmila Jiřincová

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Smutek

    No.: 180212

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 11. 2019 14:34

    lithography, 1945, 11 x 7 cm, sign. RD L. Jiřincová, lightly yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Strom s chorošem

    No.: 224856

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 11. 2019 15:51

    lept, 14,9 x 12 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Karneval

    No.: 226305

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 11. 2019 16:18

    litografie, 19 x 11,2 cm, sign. PD L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Překvapení

    No.: 230059

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2019 19:50

    lithography, 31 x 19,5 cm, signed lower/middle L. Jiřincová, rám, small damages on a frame, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Akt s plédem

    No.: 240228

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 20:18

    lept, 9,1 x 5,3 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Dívka v černém

    No.: 240805

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:18

    litografie, 10,5 x 7,2 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , poškozeno, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Růže s monogramem AH

    No.: 240806

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:20

    lept, 6,5 x 4,8 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    No.: 240807

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:22

    lept, 4 x 2,5 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    No.: 240808

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:24

    litografie, 4,1 x 3,7 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Oko

    No.: 240809

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:26

    litografie, 4,3 x 3,3 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    In Memoriam

    No.: 240810

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:28

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    No.: 240811

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:30

    litografie, 12,5 x 5,3 cm, sign. PD L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Kočka

    No.: 240812

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:32

    barevná litografie, 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Set of 4 prints

    No.: 239478

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 12. 2019 12:51

    4 x etching, cca 8 x 9,6 až 16 x 12 cm, all sign. L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID9**2 History of bids

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Set of 3 prints (Girl with a book, Girl with a leaf, Portrait)

    No.: 239479

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 12. 2019 12:52

    3 x etching, 13 x 9,5 a 14,5 x 9,5 a 13,8 x 9 cm, all sign. L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Set of 3 prints (Nude with butterflies, Girl with a veil, Girl with flowers)

    No.: 239480

    Planned termination: 25. 12. 2019 12:53

    3 x etching, 15,5 x 7,5 a 13 x 8,5 a 10,5 x 7,4 cm, all signed lower/middle L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Portrait of the girl

    No.: 239481

    Planned termination: 25. 12. 2019 12:54

    aquatint , 1950, 31,3 x 23,8 cm, signed on lower/right L. Jiřincová 50, framed, no. 1/12, slightly yellowed paper, small damages onn a frame, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Torzo

    No.: 239642

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 12. 2019 10:35

    litografie, 1944, 23 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD L. Jiřincová 44, lehce zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Konvolut 3 grafických listů (Růže, Strom, Dívka s rouškou)

    No.: 239761

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 12. 2019 12:34

    3 x litografie, cca 23 x 15 cm, všechny sign. PD Ludmila Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Konvolut 3 grafických listů (Torzo, Náhrobek, Pohled na město)

    No.: 239762

    Planned termination: 26. 12. 2019 12:35