Jiří Švengsbír

(1921-1983)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Luční kvítí

    No.: 238155

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 04. 2020 21:44

    litografie, 1981, 31,2 x 10,5 cm, sign. zezadu, pozvánka k výstavě , papír uprostřed přeložen, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Praga Caput Regni (kovolut 9 ocelorytin)

    No.: 238157

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 04. 2020 21:46

    9 x ocelorytina, 9 x (17 x 8,5) cm, V původním obalu, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Loď (Ex Libris Helena Tomešová)

    No.: 239039

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 19:14

    kolorovaný lept, 5 x 4,2 cm, sign. DU Jiří Švengsbír, papírová pasparta, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Konvalinky (Ex libris Věnceslavy Vavrové) II.

    No.: 222092

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:18

    ocelorytina, 3,7 x 6 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Kostel (Ex libris G.Mantero)

    No.: 222093

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:20

    ocelorytina, 1947, 3 x 4 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír 47, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Čtenář II. (Ex libris Břetislav Peterka)

    No.: 222094

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:22

    ocelorytina, 2 x 5 cm, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Božena Němcová (Ex libris Ruda Klinkovský)

    No.: 222095

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:24

    ocelorytina, 3 x 4,2 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    T.G.Masaryk (Ex libris Josef Kučera)

    No.: 222096

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:26

    ocelorytina, 1945, 3,5 x 4,9 cm, sign. vzadu J.A Švensgbír 44, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Starý rukopis

    No.: 222100

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:28

    ocelorytina, 4,5 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Trubadúr (Ex libris Jiry Podružka)

    No.: 222101

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:30

    ocelorytina, 4,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Čtenář s lupou (Ex libris Ing. Rudolf Šolc)

    No.: 222103

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:32

    ocelorytina, 3,5 x 5 cm, sign. PD J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Frederyk Chopin

    No.: 222106

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:34

    ocelorytina, 6,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Oznámení o vydání prvního souboru ocelorytin J.A. Švengsbíra

    No.: 222107

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 04. 2020 23:36

    ocelorytina, 8 x 11,5 cm, sign. J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Letohrádek královny Anny (PF. 47 J.Černý)

    No.: 242819

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 21:34

    ocelorytina, 3,5 x 5 cm, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)