Jaroslav Chudomel

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Strom u cesty

    No.: 61

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2019 11:00

    dřevořez, 1978, 47,5 x 57 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel 78, 17/25, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Tišina

    No.: 85

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2017 10:24

    monotyp, 1991, 39 x 49 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel 91, rám, č. 14/30, lehce zažloutlý papír, na rámu oděrky, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 1423

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2019 20:04

    litografie, 1983, 30 x 41 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel 83, rám, 18/200, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Road to Village

    No.: 544

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2017 14:25

    lithograph, 1974, 25,2 x 34,8 cm, signed RD J. Chudomel 74, 71/112, paper yellowed in the area of the former frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 301 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**0 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 266

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 02. 2016 18:05

    litografie, 32 x 24 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**7 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Hradčany

    No.: 191331

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 12. 2019 16:28

    lithography, 1976, 28 x 40 cm, sign. RD J. Chudomel 76, 43/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Větve stromů

    No.: 226881

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2019 18:16

    litografie, 18 x 19,8 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Vesnická kaplička

    No.: 226880

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 09. 2019 18:42

    litografie, 16,2 x 22 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel, 51/170, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Městečko

    No.: 206315

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 07. 2019 18:19

    lithograph, 16,5 x 18 cm, signed RD Chudomel, 90/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids