Jaroslav Chudomel

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Strom u cesty

    No.: 61

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2019 11:00

    dřevořez, 1978, 47,5 x 57 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel 78, 17/25, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 1423

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2019 20:04

    litografie, 1983, 30 x 41 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel 83, rám, 18/200, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Road to Village

    No.: 544

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2017 14:25

    lithograph, 1974, 25,2 x 34,8 cm, signed RD J. Chudomel 74, 71/112, paper yellowed in the area of the former frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 301 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**0 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 266

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 02. 2016 18:05

    litografie, 32 x 24 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**7 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Kubánský motiv

    No.: 221026

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 07. 2020 14:40

    litografie, 1976, 15 x 17 cm, sign. PD J. Chudomel 76, pasparta, č. 30/200, vzadu štítek s popisem, zažloutý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Cesta

    No.: 207959

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2020 14:26

    pero, papír, 1986, 13 x 11 cm, sign. DU J. CHudomel 10.1. 86, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    Hradčany

    No.: 191331

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 12. 2019 16:28

    lithography, 1976, 28 x 40 cm, sign. RD J. Chudomel 76, 43/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids