Boris Jirků

  • Boris Jirků

    From the Kejklíri series

    No.: 36

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00

    combined technique, ink, paper, 1989, 97 x 68 cm, signed lower/right Boris Jirků 89, framed, the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

  • Boris Jirků

    Act

    No.: 422

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2023 15:00

    serigraphy, 21 x 15 cm, signed lower/right Boris Jirků, autorský tisk, the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids

  • Boris Jirků

    Ženský akt

    No.: 665

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:13

    lito-offset, 1999, 21,2 x 15 cm, sign. PD Jirků , pasparta, č. 46/100, LH značeno Boris Jirků 99, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Boris Jirků

    Před zrcadlem

    No.: 664

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:03

    lito-offset, 1995, 21 x 19,8 cm, značeno PD Boris Jirků 95, pasparta, č. 23/150, v dolní části mírně ohmataný papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids

  • Boris Jirků

    The dance of power

    No.: 170

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00

    serigraphy, 18 x 12,5 cm, sign. lower/right Boris Jirků, artists proof , slightly folded corners, the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)