Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
Starost o dítě
No.: 281068Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2024 18:00
tuš, papír, 19 x 14,6 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
Rodiče hrající si s dítětem
No.: 206629Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 06. 2023 18:05
tužka, papír, 46,5 x 34,8 cm, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids
Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
Odpočívající akt
No.: 217047Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2023 18:08
tužka, papír, 29,4 x 42 cm, sign. PN Bělocvěv, znečištěný papír, skvrna , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids
Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
Děcko
No.: 249293Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2023 21:48
tužka, papír, 1956, sign. PD Bělocvětov 56, mírně zažloutlý papír, při okrajích několik hnědých skvrnek, poškozený pravý horní roh, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
Tak už to snad musí být
No.: 262374Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 01. 2023 19:52
tuš, papír, 29 x 21 cm, sign. PD Bělocvětov, při spodním okraji mimo kresbu hnědá skvrna, papír při okrajích mírně pomuchlán, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids
Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
Malíř
No.: 268338Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:15
tuš, papír, 1976, 34 x 41 cm, sign. PD , rám, zašpiněný papír, rámu chybí sklo, odřený rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
No.: 249260Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 11. 2022 20:44
tužka, papír, 24 x 21 cm, sign. PN Bělocvětov, při spodím okraji mimo kresbu drobná skvrnka, , the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids