Josef Paleček

  • Josef Paleček

    Spící kocour

    No.: 242183

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 01. 2020 18:23

    litografie, 22,5 x 15 cm, sign. Josef Paleček, rám, 42/135, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Lidicky, M. Salcman, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids

  • Josef Paleček

    Rytíř

    No.: 210683

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 01. 2019 15:50

    litografie, 1964, 47 x 33 cm, sign. PD Josef Paleček 64, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Lidicky, M. Salcman, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids