Vojtěch Sedláček

(1892-1973)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Holka na trávě

    No.: 242614

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:23

    litografie, 11 x 10,1 cm, sign. PD V. Sedláček 65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Pasačka krav

    No.: 229870

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 01. 2020 18:23

    litografie, 35 x 40 cm, sign. PD VojtSedláček, rám, na rámu oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Podzim na poli

    No.: 230715

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2019 20:06

    litografie, 29 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD VojtSedláček, rám, lehce zažloutlý, pokrčený papír, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Česáč

    No.: 229106

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2019 19:40

    kolorovaná litografie, 34 x 49 cm, rám, lehce pokrčený, zašpiněný papír, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Pes

    No.: 237254

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 11. 2019 17:18

    tuš, papír, 31 x 45 cm, sign. LD VojtS, při okrajích pokrčený, potrhaný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Cikáni na vsi

    No.: 233098

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 08. 2019 20:22

    lithography , 1967, 38 x 58 cm, signed lower/right VojtSedláček 67, rám, slightly yellowed, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Muž vedoucí koně

    No.: 231378

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 02. 2019 16:25

    litografie, 34 x 41,9 cm, sign. PD Voj. Sedláček, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Oráč

    No.: 230716

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 02. 2019 17:12

    litografie, 21,5 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD Vojt. Sedláček, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids