Emma Srncová
Potřebuji přátelé
No.: 268668Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2023 15:20
lithography, 1993, 46 x 31 cm, sign. lower/right Emma Srncová, rám, artists proof , Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
Emma Srncová
Milovnice psů u moře
No.: 267504Auction price: 3.900 CZK (163 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 18:28
litografie, 2012, 35 x 16 cm, sign. PD Emma Srncová 2012, č. 32/99
Current price: 3.900 CZK (163 €)