• Josef Liesler

    Šum moře

    No.: 214770

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 09. 2019 16:25

    lithography, 1977, 14,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. lower/right Leisler 77, pasparta, no.24/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member …

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Ladislav Pešek

    No.: 208814

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 09. 2019 15:39

    dry point, 1950, 12 x 9,3 cm, signed DU Liesler 50, rám, yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group …

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Akrobati

    No.: 235011

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 08. 2019 15:14

    litografie, 1977, 19,6 x 8,8 cm, sign. DU Liesler 77, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Ptáci (PF1963 Milan Friedl s rodinou)

    No.: 232665

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 08. 2019 21:56

    linoryt, 1962, 15,7 x 10 cm, sign. PD Liesler 62, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Josef Hora: Zápisky z nemoci

    No.: 224825

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 07. 2019 14:28

    litografie, 21,7 x 14,8 cm, sign. DU Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Postavy

    No.: 231348

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 07. 2019 19:14

    lept, 1945, 10,3 x 7,6 cm, sign. DU Liesler 45, mírně zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Postavy

    No.: 234360

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 07. 2019 18:17

    lept, 1995, 13,2 x 20 cm, sign. DU Liesler 95, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Šíp

    No.: 227079

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2019 21:08

    litografie, 1978, 17,3 x 12,2 cm, sign. DU Liesler, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    No.: 231349

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2019 22:08

    lept, 1946, 12,8 x 8 cm, sign. Du Liesler 46, mírně zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.490 CZK (60 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Paví žena ( Ex libris Vl. Bujárek)

    No.: 231160

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2019 21:00

    lept, 1948, 7,7 x 3,1 cm, sign. DU Liesler, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dívka v turbanu ( Ex libris V. Bujárek)

    No.: 231159

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2019 20:58

    lept, 1948, 7,5 x 3,2 cm, sign. DU Liesler, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Assembly (civil war in Spain)

    No.: 230191

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 02. 2019 18:39

    lithography, 1945, 30 x 40,4 cm, signed lower/right Liesler 45, framed, 63/300, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the…

    Current price: 3.600 CZK (144 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Busta

    No.: 217928

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2019 13:40

    litografie, 1974, 18,6 x 16,9 cm, sign. PD Liesler 74, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Špehové a Oko

    No.: 218013

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2019 13:35

    dřevoryt s podtiskem, 1986, 18,1 x 15,1 cm, sign. DU Liesler, PD František Dvořák, Účastníkům valného shromáždění spolku českých bibliofilů svolanému k 80. výročí jeho založení věnuje předseda František Dvořák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of …

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Dívčí profil

    No.: 210298

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:20

    lithography, 1984, 36,2 x 27,2 cm, sign. RD Liesler 84, 8/165, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rij…

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Tajemství vlétlo

    No.: 210546

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:15

    litografie, 1982, 24,3 x 30 cm, sign. PD Liesler 82, archivní tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm …

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Terezka z Bellevue

    No.: 210573

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:10

    litografie, 1971, 30 x 37 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Při západu slunce

    No.: 210615

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 15:55

    litografie, 1987, 19 x 24,3 cm, sign. PD Liesler 84, 97/170, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    No.: 195851

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 02. 2016 21:55

    litografie, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Tři figury

    No.: 195820

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 02. 2016 19:20

    uhel, papír, 22,4 x 32,8 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Všichni se o mě ucházeli

    No.: 195819

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 02. 2016 19:15

    uhel, papír, 32,1 x 24,2 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids