Ctirad Stehlík

(1938-2003)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Pobřeží

    No.: 233654

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 04. 2019 17:02

    litografie, 49 x 38 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík, 43/89, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    No.: 232847

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 03. 2019 15:40

    litografie, 1979, 23 x 34,8 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík 79, rám, 2/45, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Ex libris Tomáš Svoboda

    No.: 230734

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 02. 2019 17:30

    litografie, 13 x 9 cm, sign. DU Tomáš Svoboda, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Choroš

    No.: 217805

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2019 17:20

    litografie, 1983, 21,8 x 15 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík 83, 30/200, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Kamenná krajina s achátem

    No.: 188040

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2018 10:10

    lithography, 1981, 33,5 x 24 cm, sign. RD Ctirad Stehlík 81, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids