Antonín Hévr
(1923-1973)
No.: 268805Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2023 10:27
olej, karton, 33 x 41 cm, sign. PD A. Hévr, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids