Josef Pitter
(1881-1925)
Bospor
No.: 274331Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 04. 2023 14:18
litografie, 1914, 34 x 54 cm, PD značeno na kameni JP., Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids