Category: ALL PICTURE GRAPHICS DRAWINGS PHOTO SCULPTURES GLASS BOOKS POSTERS
Order: ASCENDING DATE DESCENDING DATE ASCENDING PRICE DESCENDING PRICE ASCENDING ITEMS DESCENDING ITEMS
Number of items per page 10 30 50 100 ALL
OK
Display:
Detail Add to pre-selection
Múzy
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 10. 2022 17:03
olej, plátno, 90 x 140 cm, rám, krakelováno
Current price: 701 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids