Boris Jirků
Klid v Dojan Nunac
No.: 91Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.084 €)
Planned termination: 13. 06. 2024 15:00
Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.084 €)
Boris Jirků
Postava II
No.: 312Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
akvarel, tužka, papír, 1997, 100 x 69 cm, sign. PU Boris Jirků 97, rám, the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Boris Jirků
Postava I
No.: 311Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
akvarel, tužka, papír, 1997, 100 x 69 cm, sign. LD Boris Jirků 97, rám, the disciple of Prof. Paderlik at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Mánes