Ivan Vašut
(1985)
Podzim
No.: 902Auction price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:44
olej, plátno, 46 x 36 cm, sign. PD IVAN. V.
Current price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
Ivan Vašut
(1985)
Bláto v bleděmodrém
No.: 901Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:43
akryl, plátno, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD Ivan V.
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Helena Vanišová
Spadla hvězda
No.: 900Auction price: 9.700 CZK (405 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:42
olej, sololit, 2017, 22 x 22 cm, sign. PD H.Vanišová, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 9.700 CZK (405 €)
Helena Vanišová
Zátiší s ananasem
No.: 899Auction price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:41
olej, sololit, 8,5 x 13,5 cm, nesignováno, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
Helena Vanišová
Plody zahrádky
No.: 898Auction price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:40
olej, sololit, 8,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. LD H.Vanišová, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Helena Vanišová
Košíček s ořechy
No.: 897Auction price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:39
olej, sololit, 14 x 9 cm, nesignováno, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Helena Vanišová
Pohár s hrozny
No.: 896Auction price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:38
Anna Vančátová
Františka
No.: 895Auction price: 27.000 CZK (1.125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:37
olej, plátno, 2010, 80 x 60 cm, sign. zezadu Vančátová
Current price: 27.000 CZK (1.125 €)
Radoslav Valeš
(1966)
Hora Golgota
No.: 894Auction price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:36
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
Radoslav Valeš
(1966)
Světlá bytost
No.: 893Auction price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:35
olej, tkanina, dřevo, 2020, 49,9 x 39,3 cm, sign vzadu R.V. 2020/07, rám (nezaskleno), Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)
Radoslav Valeš
(1966)
Stín Anděla
No.: 892Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:34
kombinováná technika, sololit, 2012, 32,3 x 27 cm, sign. vzadu R. Valeš 2012/12, rám (nezaskleno), Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Jaroslav Válek
Golem
No.: 891Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:33
slepotisk, 2003, 23 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek 03, a.t., DU Golem, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Josef Vaic
(1884-1961)
Pohled na Hradčany a Karlův most
No.: 890Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:32
lept, 28,5 x 36 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris
Current price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
Josef Vaic
(1884-1961)
Prašná brána
No.: 889Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:31
lept, 30,5 x 25,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, pasparta, autorský list, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris
Josef Vaic
(1884-1961)
Koně
No.: 888Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:30
lept, 27 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, rám, autorský list, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris
Josef Vaic
(1884-1961)
No.: 887Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:29
lept, 30,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD JVaic, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Aleša Vaic
(1920-2009)
Bažant
No.: 886Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:28
suchá jehla, akvatinta, 23,6 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Aleša Vaic, papírová pasparta, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Aleša Vaic
(1920-2009)
Pes
No.: 885Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:27
suchá jehla, akvatinta, 23,6 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Aleša Vaic, nalepeno na kartonu, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Josef Váchal
(1884-1969)
Ex libris Josef Jiřička
No.: 884Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:26
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Josef Váchal
(1884-1969)
Ex libris Jaroslav Červený
No.: 883Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:25
zinkografie, 1928, 13 x 7,3 cm, rám, Červené pero škrtá malé čertíky, v kartuši nápis: Za kumštem pokračuj v tůře, po štrapáci v prosektuře. Titul dole pod dřevorytem: Červený kde škrt se rdí šotek z chyb se vypudí. Pod ním dole vyryto na štočku Josef Váchal. Titul červeně nahoře a dole., Provenance…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Karel Vaca
(1919-1989)
Myslivec
No.: 882Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:24
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1987, 26 x 26,3 cm, sign. PD Vaca 87, znečištěný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Applied and Advertising Graphic at The Rotter Atelier in Prague, the disciple of prof. E. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group Trasa
Bedřiška Uždilová
Motiv z Vysočiny
No.: 881Auction price: 43.800 CZK (1.825 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:23
olej, plátno, 2017, 95 x 100 cm, sign. PD BU 17, lišta
Current price: 43.800 CZK (1.825 €)
Ela Urbanová ?
Starý dům v Ghettu- Praha
No.: 880Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:22
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Jiří Matouš Trnka
Tenisky
No.: 879Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:21
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Jiří Matouš Trnka
Speciál
No.: 878Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:20
litografie, 34 x 25 cm, sign. DU Jiří M. Trnka, rám, A. T.
Jiří Matouš Trnka
Hledání klíče
No.: 877Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:19
litografie, 32,5 x 25 cm, sign. DU Jiří M.Trnka, č. 68/150
Václav Trefil
(1906-1989)
Lední hokej
No.: 876Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:18
kvaš, papír, 1964, 33 x 45 cm, sign. LD V. Trefil, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Ales, The Syndicate of Czechoslovak Fine Artists, Economic Federation of Architects, Painters and Sculptors, member of the group …
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
Dan Trantina
Zápas
No.: 875Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:17
komb.technika, papír, 2008, 60 x 42 cm, PD monogr. DT 08, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Roman Trabura
Moře II
No.: 874Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:16
akvarel, kvaš, papír, 2004, 31,5 x 36 cm, sign. vzadu Roman Traubra
Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
Karel Tondl
(1893-1980)
Les
No.: 873Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 18:15
dřevoryt, 1939, 35 x 24 cm, sign. PD Karel Tondl, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied History of Art, Aesthetics and Philosophy at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague, Graphics at Sorbonne…
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)