Marie Dulavová
(1938-2007)
Luční kvítí ve džbánu
No.: 591Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 09:25
olej, karton, 50 x 40 cm, sign. PD Dulavová, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids