Ludmila Jiřincová
In Memoriam
No.: 240810Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2023 19:00
litografie, 9 x 5,8 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids
Ludmila Jiřincová
Dva poháry
No.: 258104Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2023 15:30
lept, 5,6 x 3,8 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Ludmila Jiřincová
No.: 258102Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 01. 2023 14:12
litografie, 11,8 x 10,2 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids