Zdeněk Volejník
(1939-2009)
PF 1969
No.: 546Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 20:57
litografie, 1968, 15,8 x 9,3 cm, sign. DU Zd. Volejník, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids