Jaroslav Skrbek
(1888-1954)
Rodný dům Antala Staška / Stanov
No.: 5Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:04
lept, 34 x 44 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Skrbek 19, rám, prasklé sklo, the disciple of M. Pirner, M. Svabinsky
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Jaroslav Skrbek
(1888-1954)
Malostrancká mostecká věž
No.: 290Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:49
lept, 1920, 27 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Skrbek20, rám, the disciple of M. Pirner, M. Svabinsky
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Jaroslav Skrbek
(1888-1954)
Chalupa
No.: 86Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:25
olej, plátno, 45 x 59,5 cm, rám, the disciple of M. Pirner, M. Svabinsky
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids