Martin Toul
(1983)
The man in the ajar door
No.: 144Auction price: 8.400 CZK (350 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2023 15:00
acrylic, tempera, ink, canvas, 2020, 60 x 50 cm, signed
Current price: 8.400 CZK (350 €)
Estimate: k CZK
Martin Toul
(1983)
Rozmazanost oválového běžce
No.: 281649Auction price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 16:32
tempera, tuš, tužka, 2023, 59,4 x 42 cm, sign. PD mallo, rám
Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
Martin Toul
(1983)
Cyklista (z cyklu Obzory)
No.: 281648Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 16:31
tuš, tempera, karton, 2022, 42 x 59,4 cm, značeno PD matto
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)