Josef Kábrt
(1920-1989)
Paříž
No.: 474Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2024 15:00
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Josef Kábrt
(1920-1989)
Paříž
No.: 1117Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 12. 2023 10:53
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
Josef Kábrt
(1920-1989)
No.: 280839Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 10:22
lept, 11 x 7,7 cm, sign. PD Kábrt, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Kysela and Benda
Current price: 210 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids
Josef Kábrt
(1920-1989)
Přec Tě mám rád
No.: 280229Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2024 18:13
lept, 1982, 11,7 x 8 cm, sign. DU Kábrt 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Kysela and Benda
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Josef Kábrt
(1920-1989)
Máchovský motiv
No.: 278846Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 11. 2023 15:04
litografie, 1988, 22,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Kábrt, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Kysela and Benda
Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)
Josef Kábrt
(1920-1989)
Dvě ženy
No.: 278847Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 15:28
litografie, 23,7 x 17,2 cm, sign. PD Kábrt, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Kysela and Benda
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids