Josef Václav Schwarz
(1908-1988)
Model k soše
No.: 945Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:44
kombinovaná technika, akvarel, papír, 15 x 9 cm, sign. PD J V Schwarz, the disciple of prof. B. Kafka
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids