Jan Konůpek
B. Jelínek: Na hrobích
No.: 276091Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 08. 2023 13:53
bibliofilie, il. J. Konůpek, vyd. Dělnické nakladatelství, Praha, 1930, soukromý tisk, ex: 12/250, podpis F. Páta a J. Konůpek v tiráži, pův. sešit, 20s., velmi dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Koula and Schultz, Bukovac and Pirner
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Jan Konůpek
Ex libris Dr Jan Bartoš
No.: 218382Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 02. 2023 18:16
zinkografie, 1938, 11,9 x 8,5 cm, LD značeno KPK 38, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Koula and Schultz, Bukovac and Pirner
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Jan Konůpek
Painter
No.: 267727Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 19:53
etching, 9,5 x 7 cm, sign. lower/right Konůpek, framed, the disciple of prof. Koula and Schultz, Bukovac and Pirner
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Jan Konůpek
Husovo kázání
No.: 237946Auction price: 170 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2022 19:16
Current price: 270 CZK (12 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids