Martin Wielgus
Ženský akt s růži - PF
No.: 548Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 20:59
litografie, 1989, 19,4 x 10,7 cm, sign. PD Martin Wielgus 89, 195/200, PF, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids