Václav Sivko
(1923-1974)
Šibenice
No.: 148Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 18:27
litografie, 1971, 17,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD V. Sivko 71, č. 7/200, the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. F. Troster at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The …
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Jaroslav Kaiser
(1919-2007)
Temný důl
No.: 142Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 18:21
dřevořez, 17,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Kaiser, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids
Eva Sendlerová
(1939)
Soumrak
No.: 141Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 18:20
suchá jehla, mezzotinta, 1984, 1985, 10 x 15,5; 10 x 15 cm, sign. PD E Sendlerová, autorské tisky, the disciple of prof. V. Tittelbach and A. Paderlik, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Mikuláš Lubomírský
(1941-2009)
Svíce
No.: 134Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 18:13
lept, kombinovaná technika, 1980, 16 x 12 cm, sign. PD M. Lubomírský 80, č. 62/80
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Jan Weber
Přízraky
No.: 122Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 18:01
2 x lept, 1979, 14 x 9; 11 x 8 cm, sign. PD JWeber
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Oldřich Kulhánek
Pěst
No.: 114Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:53
etching, 1984, 14 x 9 cm, signed lower/middle Oldřich Kulhánek 84, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
Chrámové okno života
No.: 113Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:52
akvarel, papír, 2000, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
Sibyla
No.: 112Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:51
akvarel, papír, 1999, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Fontana mystica
No.: 111Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:50
akvarel, papír, 1998, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Plavba
No.: 110Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:49
akvarel, papír, 1996, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Nalezení pokladu
No.: 109Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:48
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Dívá se na nás dolů
No.: 108Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:47
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Stalagmitus
No.: 107Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:46
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Na motiv Svatohubertovský
No.: 106Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:45
akvarel, papír, 1981, 18,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids
Eleusis
No.: 105Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:44
akvarel, papír, 1992, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Fontána
No.: 104Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:43
akvarel, papír, 1990, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Kalvárie
No.: 103Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:42
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Letorosty
No.: 102Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:41
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Za letních dnů
No.: 101Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:40
akvarel, papír, 1981, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Faustův dům
No.: 100Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:39
akvarel, papír, 1997, 24 x 16,5 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Zimní Slunovrat
No.: 99Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:38
akvarel, papír, 1997, 20 x 12 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Legenda o založení
No.: 98Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:37
akvarel, papír, 1996, 23 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Ve znamení
No.: 97Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:36
akvarel, papír, 1995, 23 x 25 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Katedrála
No.: 96Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:35
akvarel, papír, 1996, 22 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Legenda
No.: 95Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:34
akvarel, papír, 1995, 23 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Ti tři jeden jsou
No.: 94Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:33
akvarel, papír, 1994, 21,5 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Meč
No.: 93Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:32
akvarel, papír, 1993, 24 x 19 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Ad astra
No.: 92Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:31
akvarel, papír, 1992, 24 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Svatá výheň
No.: 91Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:30
akvarel, papír, 1991, 21 x 15 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Sedm svatých spáčů
No.: 90Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 11. 2024 17:29
akvarel, papír, 1994, 24 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)