• Sebastian Münster

    (1488-1552)

    Praga 1574

    No.: 245577

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (58 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 22:58

    kolorovaný dřevoryt, 1574, 12,5 x 15 cm, mírně zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (58 €)

  • Jan Zrzavý

    Album litografií Jana Zravého - titulní stránka

    No.: 245578

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:00

    Portrét dívky

    No.: 245579

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:02

    pastel, papír, 56 x 42 cm, rám,

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

  • František Hanák

    Věže kostela

    No.: 245581

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:06

    tužka, kvaš, papír, 31,5 x 22 cm, rám,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Břízy u řeky

    No.: 245582

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:08

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1893-1973)

    Návrat z fronty

    No.: 245583

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:10

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • František Bílek

    (1872-1941)

    Tma zavládla

    No.: 245584

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:12

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

    Pávice

    No.: 245585

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:14

    tuš, tužka, papír, 11 x 17,5 cm,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Pozdrav z Holandska

    No.: 245586

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:16

    dřevoryt, 5,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD, č. 8/17,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Kuna na lovu

    No.: 245587

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:18

    tuš, tužka, papír, 10 x 16 cm, sign. PD,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Archa

    No.: 245588

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:20

    dřevoryt, 12 x 9 cm, č. 3/5, zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Lipsko

    No.: 245589

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:22

    lept, 11,3 x 8,3 cm, sign. PD,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Kostelní věž

    No.: 245590

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:24

    litografie, 22 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD, č.144,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Chaloupka

    No.: 245591

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:26

    dřevoryt, 9 x 6,7 cm,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Karlův most

    No.: 245592

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:28

    kvaš, papír, 26,5 x 17,5 cm, sign.. PD,

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Eva Janíčková

    Večer

    No.: 245593

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:30

    lept, 9,7 x 7 cm, sign. PD Janíčková, č. 100/120, zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. Pukl and Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Hodek

    (1888-1973)

    Sklizeň vína (P.F: 1963)

    No.: 245594

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:32

    dřevoryt, 12,5 x 6,8 cm, sign. PD JosHodek, , the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Kytice (PF K a M Zinkovi)

    No.: 245595

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:34

    dřevoryt, 14,5 x 9 cm,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Siblíková

    Bodlák

    No.: 245596

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:36

    dřevoryt, 1984, 20 x 8 cm, sign. PD Siblíková, pomuchlaný papír,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Klavír

    No.: 245597

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:38

    ocelorytina, 11 x 7 cm, sign. DU Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Dům

    No.: 245598

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:40

    pastel, linoryt, papír, 1962, 16 x 6,3 cm, půvpdně PF 1963,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Zrcadlo

    No.: 245599

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:42

    dřevoryt, 1983, 13,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU , č. 92/170,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Václav Karel

    Čajová růže

    No.: 245600

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:44

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1962, 8,2 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD Václav Karel 62, DU na papírové paspartě mimo kresbu poděkování autora,

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

  • Karel Svolinský

    Dívka (P.F: Jiří Siblík)

    No.: 245601

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 23:46

    dřevoryt, 7,5 x 8 cm, sign. PU KSvolinský, , the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)