-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Josef Bureš
(1889-1969)
Nad Želeným Brodem
No.: 209Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:28
olej, lepenka, 1942, 34 x 49 cm, sign. PD Bureš, rám, disciple of Prof. V. Bukovace a H. Schwaiger at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
-
Ludmila Rambouská Jarešová
Švadleny
No.: 208Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:27
rudka, papír, 29 x 28 cm, rám
Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
-
Josef Života
(1894-1975)
Krajina
No.: 207Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:26
olej, malířská lepenka, 23 x 34 cm, sign. PD J. Života, rám
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jaroslav Holeček
Potok v zimě
No.: 206Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:25
akvarel, papír, 49 x 65 cm, sign. PD J. Holeček, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Ulman (připsáno)
Ves
No.: 205Auction price: 6.650 CZK (278 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:24
olej, plátno, 47 x 62 cm, rám
Current price: 6.650 CZK (278 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Nepomucký
(1895-1948)
U Jizery
No.: 204Auction price: 1.650 CZK (69 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:23
akvarel, papír, 32 x 40 cm, sign. PD Nepomucký, rám
Current price: 1.650 CZK (69 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Rudolf Linhart
(1895-1968)
Děkanský kostel Nových Benátek
No.: 203Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:22
olej, papír, 1933, 32 x 43 cm, sign. LD R. Linhart, rám, studied at Akademie der bildenden Künste in Vienna
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Věra Mužíková - Šetková
(1916-1993)
Stará katovna
No.: 202Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:21
olej, lepenka, 35 x 54 cm, sign. PD Šetková, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Miloslav Hégr
(1891-1968)
Chalupa
No.: 201Auction price: 2.650 CZK (111 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:20
olej, plátno, 20 x 29 cm, sign LD M. Hégr, rám, studied at the atelier of prof. Knirr in Munich, the disciple of prof. Becker-Gundahl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Munich, the disciple of prof. Preisler at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.650 CZK (111 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Václav Šmolík
(1955)
Poobizna dvou dětí
No.: 200Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:19
umělecká fotografie, 58,5 x 48 cm, rám, prasklé sko
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Václav Šmolík
(1955)
Budova spořitelny
No.: 199Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:18
umělecká fotografie, 48 x 58,5 cm, rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Václav Šmolík
(1955)
Budova spořitelny 192
No.: 198Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:17
umělecká fotografie, 48 x 58,5 cm, rám, prasklé sklo
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Alois Janeček Pardubský
(1894-1974)
Motiv z Posázaví
No.: 197Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:16
olej, plátno, 32 x 40 cm, sign. LD Alois Janeček Pardubský, rám, plátno zvlněno
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
R. Kohout
Vodňany
No.: 196Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:15
olej, dřevo, 1939, 50 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD R. Kohout 39, rám
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
umělecká dílna Hochmuth
Karlův Týn
No.: 195Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:14
intarzie, 1941, 46 x 58 cm, značeno LD Hochmuth 41
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jaroslav Holeček
Hradčany
No.: 194Auction price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:13
olej, lepenka, 49 x 70 cm, sign. PD Holeček, rám, rozpadlý rám
Current price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
-
Neznámý autor
Srnčí v lese
No.: 193Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:12
olej, dřevo, 52 x 45,5 cm, rám
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jaroslav Steinberger (Kovařovic)
(1886-?)
Zima
No.: 192Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:11
olej, papír, 43,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD Jar Steinberger Kovařovic, rám
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Vladimír Cidlinský
(1934)
Pohyb forem II.
No.: 191Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:10
olej, monotyp, 73 x 35 cm, sign. DU V. Cidlinský, rám
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED