• Michael Rittstein

    Muž a žena

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:23

    lithography, 1980, 39 x 54,2 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 80, no. 48/65, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes A…

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Čekárna

    No.: 26

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:24

    lithography, 1980, 39 x 54,5 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 80, no.10/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes As…

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Podat ruku soše

    No.: 27

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:25

    tempera, papír, 1994, 29,5 x 20,8 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 94, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvojice

    No.: 28

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:26

    litografie, 2010, 32,5 x 38 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě ženy

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:27

    litografie, 2010, 32,5 x 50 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 30

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:28

    litografie, 2009, 38 x 48 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2009, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 31

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:29

    litografie, 2009, 34,2 x 44 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka II.

    No.: 32

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:30

    litografie, 2009, 34 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2009, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Atleti

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 65.000 CZK (2.600 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:31

    oil, plywood, 1998, 100 x 123 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 98, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 65.000 CZK (2.600 €)

    Estimate: 90 000 - 120 000 CZK

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Lvice

    No.: 34

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:32

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1993, 84 x 59 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 93, pasparta, rám, malíř Načeradský se proslavil zobrazováním žen jako kudlanek, krutých představitelek zvířecí říše s lidskými rysy. Nabízená položka je naopak ukázkou pozitivního přístupu k zobrazení v umění již tisíce let využívaného námě…

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

  • Václav Bláha

    Vzkazy

    No.: 35

    Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:33

    acrylic, cardboard, plywood, 1997, 74,5 x 105 cm, signed lower/right V. Bláha 97, studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

  • Václav Bláha

    Vzkazy

    No.: 36

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:34

    acrylic, cardboard, plywood, 1997, 74,5 x105 cm, studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Václav Bláha

    Záznam I.

    No.: 37

    Auction price: 230.000 CZK (9.200 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:35

    acrylic, combined technique, plywood, 1996, 236 x 195 cm, signed lower/right V. Bláha 7. 10. 96, studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 230.000 CZK (9.200 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Postavy

    No.: 38

    Auction price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:36

    lithography, 2010, 54,5 x 69,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Tančící ženy

    No.: 39

    Auction price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:37

    lithography, 2010, 55 x 81 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Hádka

    No.: 40

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:38

    lithography, 2010, 56 x 73 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dva muži

    No.: 41

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:39

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1992, 30 x 42 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 92, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě ženy / Cvičitelka

    No.: 42

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:40

    watercolor, pastel, paper, 2004, 29,5 x 42 cm, signed upper/right Načeradský 2004, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě tanečnice

    No.: 43

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:41

    watercolor paper, 1977, 59 x 41 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 77, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Sekačka

    No.: 44

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:42

    lithography, 1981, 37 x 50,5 cm, signed upper/right M. Rittstein 81, no. 33/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes …

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Vladimír Novák

    No.: 45

    Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.000 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:43

    oil on canvas, 1995, 35 x 25 cm, signed on revereV. Novák 95, rám, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.000 €)

  • Vladimír Novák

    No.: 46

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:44

    gouache, ink, paper, 1982, 100 x 70 cm, signed lower/middle Vladimír Novák 1982, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 47

    Auction price: 105.000 CZK (4.200 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:45

    oil on canvas, 2010, 81 x 100 cm, signed lower/left Načeradský, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 105.000 CZK (4.200 €)

  • Tomáš Švéda

    No.: 48

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:46

    tempera, paper, 1985, 63 x 44,2 cm, signed lower/right T. Švéda 1985, studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Zděšení

    No.: 49

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:47

    lithography, 2010, 32,4 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 50

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:48

    lithography, 2009, 34,5 x 45,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 51

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:49

    lithography, 2009, 34,5 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    V pohybu

    No.: 52

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:50

    lithography, 2010, 31,5 x 42 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Hlavy

    No.: 53

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:51

    lithography, 2009, 55,5 x 81 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Vladimír Novák

    Abstraktní motiv

    No.: 54

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:52

    litografie, 52,5 x 37 cm, sign. DU V. Novák 2000, č. 32/100, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)